Menu
Your Cart

Kona Rove Al

Kona Rove Al
Hot
Kona Rove Al
Award Winner
Assign specific blocks to specific products. The most comprehensive product selection rules in Opencart.
SPECIFICATIONS
FRAME MATERIALKona 6061 Aluminum Butted
SIZES50 cm, 52 cm, 54 cm, 58 cm
REAR SHOCKn/a
FORKKona Project Two Aluminum Disc
CRANKARMSFSA Tempo Adventure
CHAINRINGS34/50t
B/BCH52 
PEDALSn/a
CHAINKMC Z8.1
FREEWHEELShimano HG50 11-34t 8spd
CHAINGUIDEn/a
F/DShimano Claris
R/DShimano Claris
SHIFTERSShimano Claris
BRAKE CALIPERSHayes CX Comp
FRONT BRAKE ROTORHayes L-Series 160mm
REAR BRAKE ROTORHayes L-Series 160mm
BRAKE LEVERSShimano Claris
HEADSETFSA No.10
HANDLEBARKona Road
STEMKona Road
SEATPOSTKona Thumb w/Offset 27.2mm
SEAT CLAMPKona Clamp
GRIPSKona Cork Tape
SADDLEKona Road
FRONT HUBFormula 100x9mm
REAR HUBFormula 135x10mm
SPOKESStainless Black 15g fr / 14g rr
RIMSDouble Wall alloy
FRONT TIRESchwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus w/Puncture Protect 700x35c
REAR TIRESchwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus w/Puncture Protect 700x35c
PAINT COLORMatt Black or Mint Gray w/ Slate Gray Decals
EXTRASn/a

All specifications are subject to change without notice

GEOMETRY mminches

 SIZE485052545658
1ST LENGTH480500520540560580
2TT LENGTH516531549563578599
3REACH373378385388392400
4STACK532551570589608632
5STANDOVER743762782802

Write a review

Please login or register to review
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: Rove AL
899.00 €
Ex Tax: 725.00 €